Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208778 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
VasiliVasiljev (Koltsov) (Kottsov)Vasili1891ERA.565.1.41189
MatveiVasiljev (Martinov)Vasili1888ERA.563.1.74176
TimofeiVasiljev (Peschurkin)Vasili1896ERA.565.1.41185
AleksanderVasiljev (Vasutkin)Vasili1891ERA.565.1.41190
SemjonVasiljovERA.548.1.27352
FilipVasiljovVasiljovERA.548.1.2735
PetrVasiljovERA.548.1.27352
AlekseiVasjukovERA.582.1.386
AlekseiVasjukovERA.582.1.345
AugustVaskERA.560.1.2067
AugustVaskERA.560.1.2075
AugustVaskSamuelERA.565.1.40589
AugustVaskJohan15.12.1882ERA.563.1.8237
JakobVaskJakob1885ERA.565.1.41196
JuhannesVaskVidrik1892ERA.541.1.103126
AleksanderVaskKustu (Gustav)1892ERA.677.3.45081-90
JohannesVaskVidrik1892ERA.541.1.23162
AugustVaskPeeterERA.564.1.25363
JuhannesVaskVidrik1892ERA.541.1.103133
JuhanVaskERA.566.1.29162
PeeterVaskHendrikERA.565.1.40553
AugustVaskJuhan1882ERA.563.1.74155
AugustVaskERA.560.1.2637
JohannesVaskJakob01.01.1891ERA.632.1.22603
AugustVaskMihkelERA.565.1.40512
GustavVaskERA.563.1.74173
JuhannesVaskERA.541.1.249
JoosepVaskMihkelERA.564.1.25349
AugustVaskSamuel1900ERA.560.1.1939
TeodorVaskERA.563.1.74161
KarlVaskJaan1899ERA.567.1.7347
PeeterVaskHendrik1897ERA.541.1.103131
EduardVaskKristjan1900ERA.541.1.103131
JuhannesVaskVidrik1892ERA.541.1.103102
JohannesVaskJakob14.01.1898ERA.677.3.446462-467
JakobVaskERA.563.1.83145
JoosepVaskMihkel22.09.1886ERA.552.1.114222
AleksanderVaskKusta1892ERA.563.1.74164
AleksanderVaskJoosepERA.565.1.41174
ElmarVaskJuuliERA.565.1.41151
KarlWaskJaan24.10.1899ERA.529.1.98322
RudolfWaskERA.563.1.71424
Johannes WaskERA.563.1.71429
JakobWaskERA.563.1.71431
AugustWaskERA.560.1.2639
KarlWaskERA.567.1.29198
AugustWaskERA.560.1.6199
TeodorWaskERA.563.1.73451
JakobWaskERA.548.1.27098
JohannesWaskERA.632.1.19122
JakobWaskERA.548.1.27261
WoldemarWaskMartERA.539.1.5813
VladimirWaskMartinERA.564.1.27137
AugustWaskMihkelERA.548.1.27421
AugustWaskERA.548.1.27099
JakobWaskAleksanderERA.548.1.27217
August WaskSamuel14.02.1899ERA.560.1.18198
AleksanderWaskKustaw1892ERA.563.1.8153
KarlWaskERA.567.1.7328
KarlWask JaanERA.529.1.9171
MartinVaskaERA.539.1.1991
*WaskaERA.567.1.1624
AugustWaskaERA.802.1.2243
JüriVaskeJakob03.01.1898ERA.552.1.114224
TerentiVaskeTerenti20.09.1885ERA.563.1.74164
MatweiWaskeERA.563.1.73430
SimeonWaskeERA.563.1.73430
TerentiWaskeTerenti1885ERA.563.1.8153
MatweiWaskeERA.563.1.73434
ElmarVask (Kask)JuuliERA.565.1.34412
FilipVaskovTimofei1899ERA.565.1.41188
PeeterVasko-VesikoJohanERA.564.1.27145
AleksanderVasliJaan17.11.1888ERA.563.1.7738
Aleks.VasliERA.563.1.72414
AleksanderWasliERA.563.1.73441
OttoWasliSiimERA.564.1.27138
MihkelVasmJüriERA.548.1.27259
GeorgWasmannERA.563.1.73469
KarlWasmannAugust12.05.1882ERA.550.1.96665-670
EduardVasmiJaakERA.565.1.40505, 506
JesafiVasnevskiERA.548.1.27232
JewstaWasnewskiERA.548.1.27097
MartinWasnichERA.563.1.71430
GustavVasnikERA.563.1.72399
GustavVasnikERA.563.1.72420
JewolowiWasniwskiHiitsERA.548.1.27422
JaroslavVasnovskiIljaERA.548.1.27195
GeorgVass31.05.1844ERA.582.1.537
KarlVassaHendrikERA.566.1.25515
KarlVassaERA.566.1.2889
KarlVassarAdamERA.565.1.41168
JaakVassarERA.566.1.29171
AugustVassarERA.566.1.29171
JaanVassarRitso (Kristine)17.01.1893ERA.565.1.40495
KarlVassarAdamERA.565.1.40518
AugustVassarPeeterERA.563.1.8541
AdolfVassarJaanERA.565.1.40526
JaakVassarPeeterERA.563.1.8541
AdoWassarERA.548.1.270100
AdolfWassarJaanERA.548.1.27421
Näitan 198001 - 198100 | Kokku 208778