Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208814 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohannesWeedelKristjan1897ERA.567.1.7558
Johannes WeedelERA.567.1.29200
Johannes WeedelERA.563.1.73440
Johannes WeedelERA.563.1.73453
AleksanderVeedemannJuhanERA.548.1.27195
JuljusVeedentaalVillemERA.564.1.23249
AleksanderWeeder30.09.1890ERA.560.1.18201
AugustVeediJaan1883ERA.541.1.103128
AugustVeediJaanERA.541.1.2461
AugustVeediJaan1883ERA.541.1.23166
EduardVeedlerERA.560.1.2085
ErnstVeedlerERA.560.1.515
EduardVeedlerERA.560.1.513
EduardVeedlerERA.560.1.6189
ErnstVeedlerERA.560.1.6189
OskarVeedlerERA.539.1.1939
ErnstWeedlerJaan02.07.1891ERA.560.1.18198
AleksanderWeedlerJaan28.03.1878ERA.560.1.18198
JohannesWeedlerERA.560.1.6201
PeeterVeegelToomasERA.564.1.25335
JoosepVeegesERA.539.1.19107
JohannesVeekJüriERA.564.1.23242
JohannesVeekERA.563.1.8443
JohanesVeekERA.563.1.72418
EwaldWeekerJaan1899ERA.563.1.8157
JohannesVeeksmannJaan11.01.1898ERA.552.1.114232
VillemVeelPeeter02.12.1882ERA.677.3.1447-51
VoldemarVeelERA.566.1.29164
WladimirWeelERA.563.1.73438
WillemWeelPeeter1882ERA.563.1.8156
KarlVeelaksVaapERA.565.1.41183
KarlVeelaksERA.548.1.27212
KarlVeelaksVaabuERA.548.1.27195
JoosepWeelaksOtto1891ERA.563.1.8155
KarlWeelaksWaapERA.548.1.27472
KarlWeelaksWaapERA.548.1.27474
JosepWeelaksERA.563.1.71432
EduardWeelaksOtto1887ERA.563.1.8157
EduardWeelaksOtto08.06.1887ERA.556.1.7153
AugustVeelbaumAlexanderERA.564.1.23247
JohannesVeelbergERA.539.1.19101
HansVeelmanERA.563.1.83150
ArnoldVeelmanAnnaERA.564.1.25338
KarlWeelmanERA.563.1.71438
KarlWeelmanERA.563.1.71427
AlexanderWeelmanERA.563.1.71427
JakobWeelmanERA.563.1.71432
KarlWeelmanERA.563.1.71433
WillemWeelmanERA.563.1.71439
HansWeelmanERA.563.1.7663
JakobWeelmanERA.548.1.27098
EduardWeelmanERA.563.1.71433
EduardVeelmannERA.539.1.1963
KaarelVeelmannPääruERA.564.1.23258
EduardVeelmannERA.539.1.28758
KarlVeelmannERA.539.1.1999
HansVeelmannJaanERA.564.1.25360
RichardVeelmannERA.563.1.72404
JohannesVeelmannERA.563.1.74154
RichardVeelmannERA.563.1.72403
FelixVeelmannJakobERA.539.1.1573
HansWeelmannERA.563.1.73460
FeodorWeelmannJaanERA.564.1.27145
JohannesWeelmannJaan1893ERA.563.1.8047
.WeelmannERA.556.1.7155
EduardWeelmannWaabERA.539.1.587
AugustVeemERA.567.1.29190
*VeemERA.539.1.196
AugustVeemRein24.01.1897ERA.2477.4.307, 23
*VeemERA.539.1.1571
AugustWeemRein1897ERA.563.1.8156
AugustWeemERA.563.1.73426
ArnoldWeemannERA.563.1.71419
JohannVeemers19.11.1891ERA.632.1.20140
OskarVeemesJuhan1898ERA.2477.1.633, 34
OskarVeemesJohan1898ERA.2477.1.2292
JakobVeenigHansERA.564.1.23241
AugustVeenikJaanERA.565.1.40547
KarlVeenikJaanERA.565.1.40548
JohannesVeenikKaarelERA.564.1.23252
JakobWeenikERA.563.1.71437
JohannesWeeplerJaan1899ERA.563.1.8157
TõnisVeerandERA.548.1.270100
TõnisWeerandERA.548.1.2738
JohannesVeerbaumERA.539.1.1956
JohannVeerbaumERA.556.1.387
KarlVeerbaumAndres1884ERA.552.1.114234
JohannVeerbaumERA.556.1.3418
KarlVeerbaumAadoERA.564.1.23240
KarlWeerbaumERA.563.1.71437
Johann/JohannesWeerbaum1898ERA.556.1.7148
AugustWeerber1898ERA.567.1.7558
AugustVeerbergERA.563.1.74162
DanielVeerendMihkelERA.567.1.7236
jakobVeeretERA.563.1.8488
OskarWeeringERA.563.1.71418
JohannesVeerisJaanERA.539.1.5720
Arthur Joh.VeermaERA.563.1.7534
EduardVeermanJüriERA.565.1.40500
ArmanVeermanJaanERA.541.1.23164
Näitan 198901 - 199000 | Kokku 208814