Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208814 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
WalterWeidebaumERA.563.1.73431
Johannes WeidelERA.563.1.73461
*VeidemanERA.2477.4.299
AleksanderVeidemanVillem20.01.1899ERA.2477.3.1729
JaanVeidemanERA.563.1.74156
AleksanderVeidemanVillemERA.2477.3.1722, 23
ErnstVeidemanERA.566.1.29165
AleksanderVeidemanVillem20.01.1899ERA.529.1.97127
AntonVeidemanJaanERA.564.1.25339
ErichVeidemanERA.563.1.74154
JaanWeidemanERA.563.1.73433
EduardWeidemanERA.548.1.27096
KarlVeidemannKarl18.12.1895ERA.632.1.22486
JaanVeidemannJaanERA.564.1.25357
KarlVeidemann18.12.1895ERA.632.1.20130
EduardVeidemannKaarelERA.548.1.27195
AntonVeidemannERA.539.1.19103
JüriVeidemannERA.539.1.1951
JaanVeidemannERA.566.1.2885
JaanVeidemannHendrikERA.566.1.25488
JaanVeidemannHendrikERA.566.1.2643
JaanVeidemannERA.566.1.29165
JaanVeidemannERA.566.1.29169
JohannesVeidemannMihkelERA.564.1.25344
AugustVeidemannERA.539.1.1910
AleksanderVeidemannERA.632.1.1743
KarlVeidemannERA.566.1.29164
RudolfVeidemannKaarelERA.539.1.5832
JaanVeidemannMats07.12.1900ERA.552.1.116390
ErnstVeidemannKarl14.07.1899ERA.552.1.116389
BernhardVeidemannGustavERA.563.1.8487
AleksanderVeidemann20.01.1899ERA.2477.3.1725
AleksanderWeidemannERA.632.1.19121
JaanWeidemannERA.567.1.774
AugustWeidemannERA.548.1.27210
BernhardWeidemannERA.563.1.73470
EduardWeidemannERA.548.1.27210
AleksanderVeidemann (Feidemann)ERA.632.1.1723
AugustVeidemann (Weidemann)Jaan1899ERA.552.1.108302
*VeidembaumERA.529.1.8142
KarlVeiden1882ERA.567.1.7359
Johan.VeidenbaumAadoERA.565.1.40482
KarlVeidenbaumERA.563.1.72416
BorisVeidenbaumJuhanERA.564.1.25356
HaraldVeidenbaumJuhan26.04.1900ERA.2477.1.639, 40
Viktor LeopoldVeidenbaumKarl27.04.1904ERA.2477.1.2296, 104
BernhardVeidenbaumPeeterERA.565.1.40574, 575
AleksVeidenbaumERA.566.1.29162
J.AVeidenbaumERA.575.1.53256
ViktorVeidenbaumERA.2477.4.25260-261
VictorVeidenbaumKarl27.04.1904ERA.2477.4.3015
ValterVeidenbaumERA.566.1.29166
RudolfWeidenbaumERA.563.1.73428
JohannesWeidenbaumAleksanderERA.564.1.27143
Karl EduardVeidenbaum (Sillat)Tõnis13.07.1881ERA.673.3.28151-154
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.53418
FeliksVeidenbergERA.575.1.53110
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.5321
EduardVeidenbergERA.566.1.29166
FelixVeidenberg14.03.1900ERA.575.1.2255
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.22188
HermanVeidenbergHerman13.07.1886ERA.565.1.40609
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.5341
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.4849
FeliksVeidenbergERA.575.1.53181
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.53125
HendrikVeidenbergERA.566.1.29163
NikolaiVeidenbergEnnERA.565.1.40467
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.53321
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.2580
MartVeidenbergERA.563.1.74154
JohannesVeidenbergKristjanERA.565.1.41153
FelixVeidenbergERA.575.1.53219
FeliksVeidenbergHerman14.03.1900ERA.575.1.4894
WoldemarWeidenbergERA.563.1.73452
Johannes WeidenbergERA.563.1.71436
*VeidenstrauchERA.539.1.194
*VeidenstrauchERA.539.1.1573
FriedrichWeidenstrauchERA.802.1.348
TõnuWeidentaalTõnu1885ERA.567.1.59421
TõnuWeidentaalTõnuERA.567.1.5978
TõnuVeidentahlERA.563.1.72407
AlfredVeidentalVillem1899ERA.563.1.74159
TõnuVeidentalERA.563.1.72406
JuliusWeidentalERA.563.1.73429
TõnuWeidentalTõnu1886ERA.563.1.8045
GustavVeidenthalERA.563.1.72424
AlfredVeidenthalVilliERA.564.1.23257
AleksanderVeidenthalAleksander02.04.1899ERA.632.1.22581
TõnuWeidenthalTõnisERA.567.1.59270
TõnuWeidenthalTõnis1885ERA.567.1.59263
TõnuWeidenthalERA.563.1.73439
GustavWeidenthalERA.563.1.8156
ArturVeiderJaanERA.565.1.40504
AleksanderVeiderJaan1897ERA.541.1.23158
ArthurVeiderJaanERA.552.1.116386
EduardVeiderAugust06.12.1899ERA.565.1.40630
NikolaiVeiderSamuelERA.565.1.40540
JohannesVeiderERA.560.1.6198
JohannesVeiderJaanERA.565.1.40612
Näitan 199201 - 199300 | Kokku 208814