Palun parandage järgnevad vead:

    Näitan 69 üksusest 1-20.
    #NimiElanikke loodudElanikke uuendatudElanikke kontrollitud
       
    1Vilja Pärn244682948296
    2Malle Karoles289568456875
    3Maie Liiv150428852889
    4Albert Ludwig Roine7126502650
    5Reet Ruusmann14402828
    6Moonika Teemus2061414
    7Kaisa Elise Kikas2651414
    8Sven Lepa141010
    9Kasutaja4GFfc41206
    10Priit Paris011
    11регина правосудова200
    12Ülle Tarkiainen18800
    13Urmas Paidre100
    14Triin Vaaro15100
    15Tiiu Pirsko2300
    16Tiina Puusepp160700
    17Tiina Ailt2200
    18Tiia Veber100
    19Simo Jõks100
    20Riin Riiberg700