Palun parandage järgnevad vead:

    Näitan 68 üksusest 1-20.
    #NimiElanikke loodudElanikke uuendatudElanikke kontrollitud
       
    1Albert Ludwig Roine7017161705
    2Maie Liiv150418221698
    3Malle Karoles289117131306
    4Vilja Pärn24301251668
    5Reet Ruusmann144225928
    6Kaisa Elise Kikas2654515
    7Sven Lepa1472
    8регина правосудова200
    9Ülle Tarkiainen18850
    10Urmas Paidre100
    11Triin Vaaro151180
    12Tiiu Pirsko2300
    13Tiina Puusepp1607740
    14Tiina Ailt2200
    15Tiia Veber100
    16Simo Jõks100
    17Riin Riiberg700
    18Reet Hünerson1017760
    19Reet Bender1520
    20Rasmus Karja300